TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Early Birds Lakeside Lutheran Church 1101 S Egret Bay Blvd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
7:00 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Breakfast With Bill Group First United Methodist Church Pasadena 1062 Fairmont Pkwy Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Meditation, Open
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Cypress Group Men Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Duncan Road Group Men Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Early Bird Group - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Tri-Cities Group Men Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Men Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Safe Harbor 11 Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:30 am Waller Survivors Group Waller Survivors Group 40344 US-290 BUS Suite B Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 40 Discussion, Open
8:30 am Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Northwest Unity Group Men 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Cypresswood Group Women Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Women
9:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Katy Crossroads Group Living Word Lutheran Church 3700 S Mason Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Desiderata Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tomball Acceptance Group Men Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Breakfast Club Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Sunrise Group Friends Church 502 S Friendswood Dr Pearland District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Spring Group Men 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Men, Open, Smoking Permitted
10:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Certain Steps Group Bay Area Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Champions Group Men Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Cypress Group Women Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Live to Ride Group Friendly Grounds Coffee House  3103 FM523 Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Group Women Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Huntsville Group Women Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
10:00 am Silent Journey 1 Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Tri-Cities Group Women Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Safe Harbor Group Women Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Pinewood Group Men Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Men, Open
10:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Men Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Highpower Grp #3 St. John's - NW Campus 8787 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am After 9 Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Sisters In Sobriety II Women Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Women Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:30 am Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Phoenix Women's Group Women New Life Lutheran Church 3521 E Orange St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Women
10:30 am Saturday Cathedral Group St. John the Divine Episcopal Church 2450 River Oaks Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Women Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:45 am Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Higher Power Group #4 Calvary United Church 4819 Denmark St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Duncan Road Group Women Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Men Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
11:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Women Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
11:00 am Saturday Solutions Group Women Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church 11612 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Harmony Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am 4th Dimension Women's Grp Women The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Eye Opener Group - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Saturdays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon The Montrose Open Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Loop Group Lindale Assembly Of God 500 N Loop E Fwy Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Higher Power Group #1 St. John's Methodist Church 2019 Crawford St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Woodland Heights Women's' Group Women St. Mark's United Methodist Church 600 Pecore St #109 Heights - North Houston District 32 Closed, Discussion, Women
Noon Frontier Group Men The Council on Recovery 303 Jackson Hill St Downtown - Central District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Men
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Men Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Women Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Secular AA Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
1:00 pm Friends Of Bill W. Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
2:30 pm SAVE Great Commission Family Church 12540 Crenshaw Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 3 O'clock Group Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Women Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
3:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Heights Group Women Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Closed, Discussion, Women
4:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
4:15 pm Hope Group Hope Community United Methodist 2838 Lily St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm Spring Group Women 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
4:30 pm Shoemaker Group Deer Park United Methodist Church 1300 W 13th St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Coincidence Group Fishpond 17091 TX-75 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm There Is A Solution Group All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Open
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Dumbass Group Dumbass Group 6322 Midvale St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Just The Black Print Group Holy Covenant United Methodist  22111 Morton Ranch Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Joy Rich Group Joy Lutheran Church 717 Farm-To-Market 2759 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32
6:00 pm Rule 62 Brookshire Group Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Saturday Speaker Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Open
6:30 pm New Beginnings Weaver Rd Grp House of Healing Church 4711 Weaver Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm A New Vision Men 6205-C Saxon 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm We Are Not Saints Group All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Up the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Coldspring-Evergreen Group Coldspring 815 TX-150 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm 4th Promise Group Congregation Brith Shalom 4610 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Helping Hands Group Hou Men Isaiah House  11606 Ashworth St Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Bolivar Peninsula Group Metal Building-Opposite Crenshaw School 243 State Hwy 87 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm What's The Point Group Seaside Baptist Church 16534 Termini-San Luis Pass Rd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm St. Mary's Group St. Mary's Catholic Church 3006 Rosedale St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm MSN Group Magnolia United Methodist Church 419 Commerce St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Promises Group - Pearland St. Andrew's Episcopal Church Pearland 2535 E Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Good Word Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Memorial Bend Group Church Of The Holy Spirit 12535 Perthshire Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy Big Book Group Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Weimar Group First Methodist Church Weimar 301 W St Charles St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Bellville Group Grace Community Church 707 W Main St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Into Action Group Living Word Of The Nazarene 16607 Clay Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rock Bottom Group Northwest Residential Recovery Center 14910 Stuebner Airline Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sunshine Group St. Anne's Catholic Church 2140 Westheimer Rd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Plantation Group St. Mark's Lutheran Church 501 Willow Dr Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Houston Young People St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sweeny-Old Ocean Sweeny Senior Citizens Center 205 N Oak St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 20 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hosted by Area 67 District 20 The Council on Recovery 303 Jackson Hill St Downtown - Central District 20 Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Still Here Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Young Wild and Free Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginner Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access