TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries  5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Energy Corridor Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am 6:30-7:00 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 164 Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Telge Road Women's Group Women Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Alright- Already Group Women Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am High Nooners Group St. Paul's Catholic Church 18223 Point Lookout Dr Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Two Dollar Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Fridays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Friday's Book Journey Houston Intergroup 4140 Directors Row Ste. E Heights - North Houston District 32 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Medical Center Group Mays Clinic 1220 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ponderosa Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon River Oaks Women's Group Women West University Church of Christ 3407 Bissonnet St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:15 pm Study And Grow Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm The Cleveland Group Cleveland Regional Medical Center 300 E Crockett St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Positive Sobriety Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Decker Group San Jacinto Methodist Hospital 2610 N Alexander Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Humble Road 7418 East Houston Road 7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Guidance Group Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Highway 90/99ers Group Parkway United Methodist Church 5801 New Territory Blvd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Drifters Group Tracey Gee Community Center 3599 Westcenter Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm We Have Just Begun Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Winners Group Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group Women First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Leaf - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Magnolia T.G.I.F. Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Gods Grace Group New Life Fellowship Church 2104 Underwood Rd Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Columbia Group St. Mary's Episcopal Church 117 Clay St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingsland Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Manvel Iowa Colony Group The Church on Masters Road 6911 Masters Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Clear Lake Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pathfinders Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Three In One Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Young Peoples Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access