TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Early Birds Lakeside Lutheran Church 1101 S Egret Bay Blvd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries 5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 164 Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Monday Morning Women's Group Women Park Place United Methodist 3820 Broadway St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am High Hopes Group Women Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W. 3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Monday Men's Meeting Group Men Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Women's Hope and Healing Group Women Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Mondays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Four Horsemen Group Grace Fellowship Methodist Church 2501 S Mason Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Medical Center Group Mays Clinic 1220 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ponderosa Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Imperfect Nooners Sacred Oak Medical Center Pearland 3525 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon The 164 Men St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Beginnings For Women Group Women St. Michael's Catholic Church 100 Oak Dr S Angleton - Lake Jackson District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lovett Group The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon After 9 Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon River Oaks Women's Group Women West University Church of Christ 3407 Bissonnet St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Monday Magic Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Overcomers Group Men Recovery Foundation 4312 Crane St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm Keep Coming Back Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Avalon Happy Hour Group First Cumberland Presbyterian Church 2119 Avalon Pl Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Road Trudge's Group Aldine Family Hope Center 4700 Aldine Mail Rte Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rule 62 - All Saints Men All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Hitchcock Group First Baptist Church of Hitchcock 6601 FM 2004 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Going Home Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sisters Of Serenity Group -8373 Women 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Dimensions Group Acres Homes Multi Service Center 6719 W Montgomery Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Wild West Group Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Back To Basics-Women Women Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Primary Purpose Group Riverside Riverside United Methodist Church 2341 FM 980 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Plantation Group St. Mark's Lutheran Church 501 Willow Dr Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Easy Does It Group (El Campo) Faith Lutheran Church 2103 N Mechanic St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rosentex Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Brazos Bottom Recovery Group River Pointe Church 5000 Ransom Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Second Chance Group Second Chance Group 40793 Farm to Market Rd 1488 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Porte Ladies Group Women St. Mary's Catholic Church - La Porte 816 Park Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Calumet Friends St. Paul United Methodist Church 5501 Main St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Coldspring Group United Methodist Church 1 Cemetery Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Falcon Wing Group Woodlands Community Presbyterian Church 4881 W Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Dayton Group 3592 FM 1008 3592 FM1008 Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm 1320 Main St. Group Ecclesia Church 1100 Elder St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Steps In Sobriety Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church 11612 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bear Creek Women's Group Women Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm St. Luke's Group St. Luke the Evangelist Catholic Church 11011 Hall Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group Men 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Smoking Permitted, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Alvin Chili Peppers Group Men Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sobriety on Two Wheels Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm God Squad Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Without a Prayer Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm First Colony Group Christ United Methodist Church 3300 Austin Pkwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Eagle Lake Group Community Hospital 600 Austin Rd Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Candlelight, Closed, Meditation, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fulshear Group Fire Station 5th St Sealy - Columbus District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Nameless Group First Unitarian Universalists 5200 Fannin St Medical Center - South District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Bear Creek Group Glazier Senior Education Center 16600 Pine Forest Ln Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group (Lambda) Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Taking Care Of Business Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Nassau Bay Men's Group Men St. Bernadette 15500 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm River Oaks Monday Group St. John the Divine Episcopal Church 2450 River Oaks Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Contractors Group Men St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 20 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm How Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Thank God It's Monday Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Westbridge Group Westbridge Recovery Center 4107 Acorn Ln Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access