TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Hump Day Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Red-Eye Special Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Early Birds Lakeside Lutheran Church 1101 S Egret Bay Blvd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries  5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Energy Corridor Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am 6:30-7:00 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Oh God Its Morning Group St. Luke's Episcopal Church 836 W Jones St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Desiderata Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Breakfast With Bill Group First United Methodist Church Pasadena 1062 Fairmont Pkwy Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Helping Hands Group Hou Men Isaiah House  11606 Ashworth St Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Tri-Cities Group Women Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am Reflections Group Women Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon The Wednesday Camel Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Where-U-At Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Solutions Group (Sugar Land) Christ United Methodist Church 3300 Austin Pkwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Closed, Discussion
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Wednesdays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Four Horsemen Group Grace Fellowship Methodist Church 2501 S Mason Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Imperfect Nooners Imperfect Nooners 3525 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Working With Others Group Jewish Community Center 1120 Dairy Ashford St Memorial - West District 70 Closed, Discussion
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Medical Center Group Mays Clinic 1220 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ponderosa Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Speakeasy Group - St. Martin St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon The Buck Stops Here Group St. Stephen's Episcopal Church 2041 Trinity St Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 90 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon River Oaks Women's Group Women West University Church of Christ 3407 Bissonnet St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Good Times Group Trinity Episcopal Church 1015 Holman St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Main Street Meeting Tomball Renewal Center 416 W Main St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:15 pm Traffic Jam Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Road Trudge's Group Aldine Family Hope Center 4700 Aldine Mail Rte Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 1502 Group Men Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Men, Open
6:00 pm 1502 Group Women Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm The 164 Group - Galveston Moody Methodist Church 2803 53rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Coming Home Group Parole Office 2410 Hamilton St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 P.M. Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Women Big Book Study Women Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Cypress Group Men Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Happy Hump Day Women's Women Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Step Sisters - Spring Women Cypress Trails United Methodist Church 22801 Aldine Westfield Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Solutions Group - Deer Park Deer Park First Baptist 438 E 8th St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Just Alcoholic Women Staying Sober First United Methodist Church - Missouri City  3900 Lexington Blvd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Just Us Guys Staying Sober Men First United Methodist Church - Missouri City  3900 Lexington Blvd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Heights Group Women Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm Bunker Hill Men's Group Men Holy Name Retreat Center 430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sassy Women In Sobriety Women Old Library 930 Travis St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm TRT Group TRT 10114 Papalote St Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fry Road Group The Foundry Church 10203 Fry Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Pyramid Group Unity Church 2929 Unity Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 20 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Wharton Group 121 E. Ahldag Ave.  121 E Ahldag Ave Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 82 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm YPAA Wed Group of 494 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm A New Vision Men 6205-C Saxon 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Free At Last Apostolic Tabernacle Church 5547 Cavalcade St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Hope Seekers Group Central Church of Christ 6605 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Up the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Life on Life's Terms Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sisters in Sobriety (Fort Bend) Women Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Jones Road-290 Group Foundry United Methodist Church 8350 Jones Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Group-Clute Friendly Grounds Coffee House  3103 FM523 Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Peek Road Group Grand Lakes Presbyterian Church 6035 S Fry Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm River Park Common Solution Holy Cross Episcopal Church 5653 W Riverpark Dr Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lakeview Group Lakeview Health  2610 Technology Forest Blvd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Light of Hope Angels Group Light of Christ Lutheran Church 2530 S Broadway St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Women Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Men Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Men's Steel on Steel Men Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Helping Hands II Men Providence House 8515 Shady Dr Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Making It Count Group Road To Recovery 9400 Lomax St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lady's Night in Recovery St. Johns Lutheran Church 1613 Key St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group Men St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group Women St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Tradition Five Group St. Mark's United Methodist Church 600 Pecore St #109 Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Birds of a Feather The Council on Recovery 303 Jackson Hill St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Bridge House 913 Cable Street 913 Cable St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Journey Group Christ The Servant Lutheran Church 2400 Wilcrest Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Solutions - Montrose Men's Group Men Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Good News Group Lamb Of God Lutheran Church 1400 FM 1960 Bypass Road East Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Coming Out Mustang Detail 4134 Cavalcade St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Porter Group 22875 Walnut Drive 22875 Walnut Dr Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group - 8373 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm ACCT Building Wednesdays at 8:00 PM ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Ask It Basket - Bellaire Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Oxford Group Men Chapelwood United Methodist Church 11140 Greenbay St Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Wednesday Closed Sugar Land Group First United Methodist Church Sugar Land 403 Eldridge Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Friendswood-Pearland Group Friendswood United Methodist Church 204 W Edgewood Dr Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Houston Group Glazier Senior Education Center  16600 Pine Forest Ln Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bellville Group Grace Community Church 707 W Main St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Cleaning House Group Grace Lutheran Church 2515 Waugh Dr Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Women Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Men Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Atheist and Agnostics in AA Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Memorial West Group Pines Presbyterian Church 12751 Kimberley Ln Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Step Up Step Out Group Women SUSO House 2522 Jana Ln Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Closed, Discussion, Women
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Men Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Women Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Friends in Sobriety Group St. Stephens Episcopal 1805 W Alabama St Medical Center - South District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sweeny-Old Ocean Sweeny Senior Citizens Center 205 N Oak St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 20 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Any Lengths Group Taylor Recovery Center 5711 Lavender St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Phoenix Group Unitarian Universalist Fellowship 502 Church St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Up the Street Club Wednesdays at 8:00 PM Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:15 pm The Business Group Men St. Theresa Catholic Church 6622 Haskell St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Survivors Group Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access