TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Porter Group 22875 Walnut Drive 22875 Walnut Dr Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Beginners Group - 8373 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm ACCT Building Wednesdays at 8:00 PM ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Ask It Basket - Bellaire Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Oxford Group Men Chapelwood United Methodist Church 11140 Greenbay St Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West University Group Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Wednesday Closed Sugar Land Group First United Methodist Church Sugar Land 403 Eldridge Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Friendswood-Pearland Group Friendswood United Methodist Church 204 W Edgewood Dr Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Houston Group Glazier Senior Education Center  16600 Pine Forest Ln Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bellville Group Grace Community Church 707 W Main St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Cleaning House Group Grace Lutheran Church 2515 Waugh Dr Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Women Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Men Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Atheist and Agnostics in AA Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Memorial West Group Pines Presbyterian Church 12751 Kimberley Ln Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Step Up Step Out Group Women SUSO House 2522 Jana Ln Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Closed, Discussion, Women
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Women Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Men Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Friends in Sobriety Group St. Stephens Episcopal 1805 W Alabama St Medical Center - South District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sweeny-Old Ocean Sweeny Senior Citizens Center 205 N Oak St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 20 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Any Lengths Group Taylor Recovery Center 5711 Lavender St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Phoenix Group Unitarian Universalist Fellowship 502 Church St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Up the Street Club Wednesdays at 8:00 PM Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm The Business Group Men St. Theresa Catholic Church 6622 Haskell St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Survivors Group Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access