TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Del Sir Group Men 5113 Del Sur 5113 Del Sur St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Broad Highway Men Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 pm Stuck in the Middle Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Study Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 52 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pearland Beginners Group Calvary Baptist Church 3302 County Rd 89 Pearland District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Chapelwood Group Chapelwood United Methodist Church 11140 Greenbay St Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Mission Bend Group Kingdom City Houston 2100 Eldridge Pkwy Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Little Table Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm La Porte Group Light of Christ Lutheran Church 2530 S Broadway St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rock Bottom Group Northwest Residential Recovery Center 14910 Stuebner Airline Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Columbus Group Old Library 930 Travis St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bonita Friends Group Prince Gym 3000 Jensen Dr Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sagemont Group Sagemont Presbyterian Church 11303 Hughes Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Recovering Matters Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Freeport Group St. Mary Star of the Sea 1019 W 6th St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:15 pm Tuesday Men's Group Men Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Fourth Dimension Group Men Foundry United Methodist Church 8350 Jones Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Lovett Group Men The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Bunker Hill Tuesday Group Holy Name Retreat Center 430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Chatters Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm 1020 Group 1020 Group 1020 Ave M 1/2 Clear Lake - Galveston Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access