TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries  5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am 6:30-7:00 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Breakfast With Bill Group First United Methodist Church Pasadena 1062 Fairmont Pkwy Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Meditation, Open
7:00 am New Beginnings Weaver Rd Grp House of Healing Church 4711 Weaver Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Telge Road Women's Group Women Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Sisters in Sobriety - Katy Women St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Women
11:00 am Sisters In Sobriety III Women Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am High Nooners Group St. Paul's Catholic Church 18223 Point Lookout Dr Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tuesday Noon Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Beginnings Group Bellville Bellville United Methodist Church 234 S Masonic St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Tuesdays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Imperfect Nooners Imperfect Nooners 3525 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Working With Others Group Jewish Community Center 1120 Dairy Ashford St Memorial - West District 70 Closed, Discussion
Noon Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Galveston Day Group Women Moody Methodist Church 2803 53rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 1960 New Life Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Westchase Nooners Group St. Cyril's Catholic Church 10503 Westheimer Rd Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open
Noon No Name Recovery Group St. Joseph Catholic Church 2590 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Catacomb Group St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
Noon Sage-Piney Point Women's Group Women St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
Noon Clean Air Group St. Michael's Catholic Church 100 Oak Dr S Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Jackson Hill Group The Council on Recovery 303 Jackson Hill St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Open
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Surrender Dorothy Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Unity Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Good Times Group Trinity Episcopal Church 1015 Holman St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
12:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:15 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm Unwound Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Harmony Group Huntsville First Methodist Church Huntsville 1216 10th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Sober In Brookshire Group United Way Service Center 531 Waller Ave Sealy - Columbus District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm North Shore Group Women 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Going Home Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Phoenix Women's Group Women New Life Lutheran Church 3521 E Orange St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Pinewood Group Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Primary Purpose - Richmond Primary Purpose Richmond 2116 Thompson Rd #107 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Two Any Lengths Two Any Lengths 307 W Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Lake Houston Group United Methodist Church 23606 FM 2100 Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Kingwood Group Men 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:30 pm Kingwood Group Women 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm Jug Group Women A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm Dimensions Group Acres Homes Multi Service Center 6719 W Montgomery Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Jacinto City Group Calvary Missionary Baptist Church 10346 Fairfax St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Champions Group Men Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm Katy Primary Purpose Current Church 26600 Westheimer Pkwy Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Women Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Recovery Essentials of Trinity First United Methodist Church of Trinity, 131 N Elm St. Trinity, TX 75862 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Double Digit Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Into Action Group Living Word Of The Nazarene 16607 Clay Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Women Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Courage To Change Group II Parole Office 4949 W 34th St #115 Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Decker Group San Jacinto Methodist Hospital 2610 N Alexander Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm TRT Group TRT 10114 Papalote St Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Backstreet Group Taylor Recovery Center 5711 Lavender St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fry Road Group The Foundry Church 10203 Fry Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Up the Street Club Tuesdays at 6:30 PM Men Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bacliff Group 4127 Hobbs Street 4127 Hobbs St Clear Lake - Galveston District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm A New Vision Men 6205-C Saxon 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Humble Road 7418 East Houston Road 7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Woodrow AA Group Brazos Bend Baptist Church 22311 FM 762 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm New Leaf Group - Seabrook Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Coldspring-Evergreen Group Coldspring 815 TX-150 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Beginnings Group Katy Cornerstone Presbyterian Church 1351 S Mason Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Hope and Healing Crosswalk Center 2103 N Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Shoemaker Group Deer Park United Methodist Church 1300 W 13th St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Dumbass Group Dumbass Group 6322 Midvale St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Fort Bend Club Tuesdays at 7:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Sienna Solutions Group Harvest Methodist Church 9029 Sienna Ranch Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Helping Hands Group Hou Men Isaiah House  11606 Ashworth St Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm On Track Group On Track Ministries 3401 Liberty Rd Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Post Office Men's Group Men Post Office St 2126 Postoffice St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Big Book-Power House Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Attitude Adjustment Group Men Sober Living House 8402 Hazen St Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Tues Night River Oaks St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm The Steps They Took Group St. Mark's Episcopal Church 3816 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 20 Closed
7:00 pm Welcome Home Renwick Group St. Philips U.M.C. 5501 Beechnut St Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Stonebridge Group Stonebridge Church 1 Stonebridge Church Dr Northeast Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Principles Group Turning Point Center 1701 Jacquelyn Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Starting From Scratch Group VA Michael E. DeBakey VA Medical Center 2002 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Isle Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 5127 Avenue U Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Midtown Secular Group First Unitarian Universalists 5200 Fannin St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Keep On Steppin Friendswood United Methodist Church 204 W Edgewood Dr Pearland District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Chapter 7 Men's Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Hockley Group Hockley Community Center 28515 Old Washington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Good News Group Lamb Of God Lutheran Church 1400 FM 1960 Bypass Road East Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Safe Harbor Group Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Helping Others Group Memorial Drive United Methodist Church 12955 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sonshine Men's Group Men Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Promises Group Salvation Army Bldg. 12507 Windfern Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Promises Group - Pearland St. Andrew's Episcopal Church Pearland 2535 E Broadway St Pearland District 81 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Clear Cut Directions Group St. Andrews Episcopal Church 1819 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Clear Cut Directions Group St. Andrews Episcopal Church 1819 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Tuesday Night Step Study Group St. Philip Presbyterian Church 4807 San Felipe St Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:45 pm Sugar Land Group of AA First United Methodist Church Sugar Land 403 Eldridge Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm West Porter Group 22875 Walnut Drive 22875 Walnut Dr Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Del Sir Group Men 5113 Del Sur 5113 Del Sur St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Mission Bend Group Ashford Community Church 2100 Eldridge Pkwy Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Broad Highway Men Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Stuck in the Middle Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Study Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pearland Beginners Group Calvary Baptist Church 3302 County Rd 89 Pearland District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Chapelwood Group Chapelwood United Methodist Church 11140 Greenbay St Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm East Bernard Group First United Methodist Church (East Bernard) 421 Pietzsch St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Little Table Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm La Porte Group Light of Christ Lutheran Church 2530 S Broadway St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rock Bottom Group Northwest Residential Recovery Center 14910 Stuebner Airline Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Columbus Group Old Library 930 Travis St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bonita Friends Group Prince Gym 3000 Jensen Dr Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sagemont Group Sagemont Presbyterian Church 11303 Hughes Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Recovering Matters Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Freeport Group St. Mary Star of the Sea 1019 W 6th St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:15 pm Tuesday Men's Group Men Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Fourth Dimension Group Men Foundry United Methodist Church 8350 Jones Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Lovett Group Men The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Bunker Hill Tuesday Group Holy Name Retreat Center 430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Chatters Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access