TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries  5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am 6:30-7:00 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Breakfast With Bill Group First United Methodist Church Pasadena 1062 Fairmont Pkwy Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Meditation, Open
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Recenter Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Alive Group St. John's Methodist Church 400 Jackson St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Live to Ride Group Friendly Grounds Coffee House  3103 FM523 Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Telge Road Women's Group Women Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am High Nooners Group St. Paul's Catholic Church 18223 Point Lookout Dr Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Big Book, Open
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Two Dollar Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Fort Bend Club Fridays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rosebuds Women Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
Noon Friday's Book Journey Houston Intergroup 4140 Directors Row Ste. E Heights - North Houston District 32 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Men's Step Up Group Men St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men, Open
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Westchase Nooners Group Tracey Gee Community Center 3599 Westcenter Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Open
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Good Times Group Trinity Episcopal Church 1015 Holman St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:15 pm Study And Grow Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Asbury AA Meeting Ashbury Memorial Methodist Church 215 Medina St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm The Cleveland Group Cleveland Regional Medical Center 300 E Crockett St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Pinewood Group Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Triangle Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Positive Sobriety Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Decker Group San Jacinto Methodist Hospital 2610 N Alexander Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lakeside Group 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Humble Road 7418 East Houston Road 7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sherwood Forest Street Group 8340 Hammerly 8340 Hammerly Blvd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Leaf Group - Seabrook Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Guidance Group Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleaning House Group Grace Lutheran Church 2515 Waugh Dr Downtown - Central District 20 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Stars and Stripes Group Midtown Terrace Cafeteria 4640 Main St Downtown - Central District 20 Open
7:00 pm Highway 90/99ers Group Parkway United Methodist Church 5801 New Territory Blvd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Last Resort Group Salvation Army 304 Avenue E Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm West Isle Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 5127 Avenue U Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sargent Serenity Group 53 Hawkins Road Hawkins Rd, Texas 77414 Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Bridge House 913 Cable Street 913 Cable St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Safe Harbor Group Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Drifters Group Tracey Gee Community Center 3599 Westcenter Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Poker Night Group Men All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 pm Stuck in the Middle Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Have Just Begun Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group Women First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Memorial Step Study Group First Congregational Church 10840 Beinhorn Rd Memorial - West District 40 Open
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Dickinson Bayou Group Holy Trinity Church 4613 TX-3 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Leaf - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Magnolia T.G.I.F. Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Gods Grace Group New Life Fellowship Church 2104 Underwood Rd Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Friday Night Survivors Group St. Andrew's House 1811 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Rebos Group St. Helen's Catholic Church 2209 Old Alvin Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sealy Group St. John's Episcopal Church 311 6th St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm West Columbia Group St. Mary's Episcopal Church 117 Clay St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingsland Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Manvel Iowa Colony Group The Church on Masters Road 6911 Masters Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Clear Lake Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pathfinders Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Three In One Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
10:00 pm Young Peoples Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm New Leaf Group - Seabrook Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Friday Night Special 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open