TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Sunrise Group Capital Q Bar-B-Que 1228 Seawall Blvd Clear Lake - Galveston District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Meditation, Open
8:00 am North Shore Group Men 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Breakfast, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Cowboy Group American Legion Hall 307 Charles St Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Pickle Jar Group Men Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
9:30 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Came To Believe Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
10:00 am 1020 Group 1020 Group 1020 Ave M 1/2 Clear Lake - Galveston Discussion, Open
10:00 am North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Open, Spanish, Tradition Study
10:00 am Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am BAC Book Study Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Live to Ride Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Pinewood Group Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am New Freedom Riders Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
10:30 am The God Meeting Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Rockhill Group Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
10:30 am White Flag West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Sunday Speakers Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Fort Bend Club Sundays at 11:00 AM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Speaker
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Angleton Group Angleton Group 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Sunday Noon Meeting Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Friends Of Bill W. Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Grapevine, Open
2:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Palacios Group Palacios, TX 1519 4th St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Third Tradition Group Women 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
4:00 pm Humble Road 7418 East Houston Road 7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Hope Seekers Group Central Church of Christ 6605 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Women Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Women
5:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Literature, Open
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Cypress Group Women Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Women Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Coincidence Group Fishpond 17091 TX-75 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group Angleton Group 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Sober On Sunday Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm St. Anthony St. Anthony of Padua 7801 Bay Branch Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Plantersville Group St. Mary's Catholic Church Plantersville St Marys Dr, Texas 77363 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 As Bill Sees It, Open
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm AA Way of Life 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Lakeside 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Day to Day Group RCT Church SE 7511 Thurow St Medical Center - South District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Rockhill Group Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sisters In Sobriety II Women Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Lambda AA Galveston ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm It Works Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Sunday Evening Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Porte Group Light of Christ Lutheran Church 2530 S Broadway St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Women Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Men Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm How It Works Methodist Church 71 W 3rd St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Just For Today Group St. Johns Lutheran Church 1613 Key St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Buck Stops Here Group St. Stephen's Episcopal Church 2041 Trinity St Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 90 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Liberty Road Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sunday Night Blues 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Stuck in the Middle Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Peace Of Mind Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 As Bill Sees It, Open
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Newcomers Group Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good Guys Group Men Harmony House 602 Girard St Downtown - Central District 10 Men, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Houston Group Spring Branch Recovery Center 2053 Johanna Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Phoenix Group Unitarian Universalist Fellowship 502 Church St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Last Call for Serenity Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Midnight Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open