TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries  5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Energy Corridor Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am 6:30-7:00 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Mon Night at the G Group G-Spot 310 E 9th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Meditation, Open
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 am ACAN-LCL Group Wortham Tower Cafeteria 2727 Allen Pkwy Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Recenter Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Alive Group St. John's Methodist Church 400 Jackson St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 164 Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Monday Morning Women's Group Women Park Place United Methodist 3820 Broadway St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am High Hopes Group Women Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
Noon Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Open
Noon Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Women's Group Women Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon Monday Men's Meeting Group Men Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Women's Hope and Healing Group Women Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Mondays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Four Horsemen Group Grace Fellowship Methodist Church 2501 S Mason Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Open
Noon Imperfect Nooners Imperfect Nooners 3525 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Working With Others Group Jewish Community Center 1120 Dairy Ashford St Memorial - West District 70 Closed, Discussion
Noon Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Medical Center Group Mays Clinic 1220 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ponderosa Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Westchase Nooners Group St. Cyril's Catholic Church 10503 Westheimer Rd Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open
Noon The 164 Men St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Beginnings For Women Group Women St. Michael's Catholic Church 100 Oak Dr S Angleton - Lake Jackson District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lovett Group The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon After 9 Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon River Oaks Women's Group Women West University Church of Christ 3407 Bissonnet St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Monday Magic Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Good Times Group Trinity Episcopal Church 1015 Holman St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Overcomers Group Men Recovery Foundation 4312 Crane St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm Keep Coming Back Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Avalon Happy Hour Group First Cumberland Presbyterian Church 2119 Avalon Pl Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Safe Haven P-11 Group ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Road Trudge's Group Aldine Family Hope Center 4700 Aldine Mail Rte Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rule 62 - All Saints Men All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Asbury AA Meeting Ashbury Memorial Methodist Church 215 Medina St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Men's Supper Step Study Men Call Contact for Location 4140 Directors Row Suite D Houston District 40 Discussion, Men, Open
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Hitchcock Group First Baptist Church of Hitchcock 6601 FM 2004 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Going Home Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Safe Harbor Group Women Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Pinewood Group Women Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sisters Of Serenity Group -8373 Women 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Women
6:30 pm Dimensions Group Acres Homes Multi Service Center 6719 W Montgomery Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Step Sisters Women Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Wild West Group Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm The Searchers Group Grace United Methodist Office W 13th St & Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Heights Group Men Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Men, Open
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Step Study Group Holy Name Retreat Center 430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed
6:30 pm Back To Basics-Women Women Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Newport Traditions Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 915 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Plantation Group St. Mark's Lutheran Church 501 Willow Dr Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Step Sisters of Kingwood Women 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Innerchange Group 5124 Ennis 5124 Ennis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm A New Vision Men 6205-C Saxon 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Waterfront Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Easy Does It Group (El Campo) Faith Lutheran Church 2103 N Mechanic St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rosentex Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bolivar Peninsula Group Metal Building-Opposite Crenshaw School 243 State Hwy 87 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Helping Hands II Men Providence House 8515 Shady Dr Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Brazos Bottom Recovery Group River Pointe Church 5000 Ransom Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Group Riverside Riverside United Methodist Church 2341 FM 980 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sealy Group Too St. John's Episcopal Church 311 6th St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Just for Today Group St. Johns Lutheran Church 1613 Key St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 20 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Porte Ladies Group Women St. Mary's Catholic Church - La Porte 816 Park Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Calumet Friends St. Paul United Methodist Church 5501 Main St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Buffalo Speedway Group St. Vincent De Paul Catholic Church 6800 Buffalo Speedway Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Coldspring Group United Methodist Church 1 Cemetery Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Isle Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 5127 Avenue U Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Falcon Wing Group Woodlands Community Presbyterian Church 4881 W Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Dayton Group 3592 FM 1008 3592 FM1008 Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm 1320 Main St. Group Ecclesia Church 1100 Elder St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Copperfield Willingness Group Men Family of Faith Church 16710 Farm to Market Rd 529 Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm Primary Purpose Group Humble Lamb Of God Lutheran Church 1400 FM 1960 Bypass Road East Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bear Creek Women's Group Women Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm St. Luke's Group St. Luke the Evangelist Catholic Church 11011 Hall Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Jamaica Beach Group West Isle Presbyterian Church 13724 Stewart Rd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group Men 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Porter Group 22875 Walnut Drive 22875 Walnut Dr Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open
8:00 pm Open Door Group - New Waverly 420 Fisher Street 420 Fisher St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Big Book, Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 10th Street Sunsetters Group All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Alvin Chili Peppers Group Men Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sobriety on Two Wheels Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm God Squad Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Without a Prayer Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm First Colony Group Christ United Methodist Church 3300 Austin Pkwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Eagle Lake Group Community Hospital 600 Austin Rd Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Grapevine
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Doorknob Group Women Doorknob 2339 Winrock Blvd Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Women
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fulshear Group Fire Station 5th St Sealy - Columbus District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Nameless Group First Unitarian Universalists 5200 Fannin St Medical Center - South District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bear Creek Group Glazier Senior Education Center  16600 Pine Forest Ln Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Open
8:00 pm Crossroads Group Holy Cross Lutheran Church 7901 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Beginners Group (Lambda) Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Steps In Sobriety Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church 11612 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Pearland Group New Life Lutheran Church 3521 E Orange St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Taking Care Of Business Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Heights Survivors Group St. Andrews Episcopal Church 1819 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Nassau Bay Men's Group St. Bernadette 15500 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm River Oaks Monday Group St. John the Divine Episcopal Church 2450 River Oaks Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Contractors Group Men St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 20 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Plantersville Group St. Mary's Catholic Church County Rd 205, Texas 77363 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm How Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sweeny-Old Ocean Sweeny Senior Citizens Center 205 N Oak St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Thank God It's Monday Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm WestBridge Group Westbridge Recovery Center 4107 Acorn Ln Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Living Sober Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Midnight Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access