TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Daily Bread Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 am Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Early Birds Lakeside Lutheran Church 1101 S Egret Bay Blvd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Eyes Wide Shut Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Dawn Patrol Main Street Ministries 5100 Travis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Breakfast With Bill Group First United Methodist Church Pasadena 1062 Fairmont Pkwy Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Meditation, Open
7:00 am Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed
7:00 am Deer Park Group Men Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am New Day Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 am On Awakening Group 1111 1/2 South Pruett Street 2 S Pruett St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Recenter Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Young People
9:00 am Flagship Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Alive Group St. John's Methodist Church 400 Jackson St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open
10:00 am 1020 Group 1020 Group 1020 Ave M 1/2 Clear Lake - Galveston Discussion, Open
10:00 am Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 164 Women Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Babysitting Available, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Telge Road Women's Group Women Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:00 am Live to Ride Group Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am Alright- Already Group Women Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Spring Branch Memorial Group Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am High Nooners Group St. Paul's Catholic Church 18223 Point Lookout Dr Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Big Book, Open
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W. 3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Angleton Group Angleton Group 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
Noon Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Two Dollar Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Recovery Essentials of Trinity First United Methodist Church of Trinity, 131 S Elm St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Fridays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rosebuds Women Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon Friday's Book Journey Houston Intergroup 4140 Directors Row Ste. E Heights - North Houston District 32 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Jewish Community Center 1120 Dairy Ashford St Memorial - West District 70 Closed, Discussion
Noon Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon S Y B S Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Medical Center Group Mays Clinic 1220 Holcombe Blvd Medical Center - South District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Ponderosa Group Northwoods Presbyterian Church 3320 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Bear Creek Fellowship Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Imperfect Nooners Sacred Oak Medical Center Pearland 3525 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Steps To Freedom Group Santa Fe Christian Church 13602 FM1764 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Babysitting Available, Discussion, Open
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion
Noon Men's Step Up Group Men St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Men, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Sugar Creek Group Sugar Land Baptist 16755 Southwest Fwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Westchase Nooners Group Tracey Gee Community Center 3599 Westcenter Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon River Oaks Women's Group Women West University Church of Christ 3407 Bissonnet St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Open
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm T.G.I.F. Group (Lambda) Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Good Times Group Trinity Episcopal Church 1015 Holman St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Day to Day Group RCT Church SE 7921 Park Pl Blvd Medical Center - South Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:15 pm Study And Grow Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open
6:00 pm Lambda AA Galveston ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group Angleton Group 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Asbury AA Meeting Ashbury Memorial Methodist Church 215 Medina St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm The Cleveland Group Cleveland Regional Medical Center 300 E Crockett St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Pinewood Group Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Newcomer, Open
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Decker Group Faith Presbyterian Church 3900 N Main St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Triangle Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Positive Sobriety Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lakeside Group 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Humble Road 7418 East Houston Road 7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sherwood Forest Street Group 8340 Hammerly 8340 Hammerly Blvd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm A New Vision Men A New Vision 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Leaf Group - Seabrook Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Guidance Group Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cleaning House Group Grace Lutheran Church 2515 Waugh Dr Downtown - Central District 20 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Stars and Stripes Group Midtown Terrace Cafeteria 4640 Main St Downtown - Central District 20 Open
7:00 pm Highway 90/99ers Group Parkway United Methodist Church 5801 New Territory Blvd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm 8:00-8:30 AA Group Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Last Resort Group Salvation Army 304 Avenue E Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Russian, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Dimensions Recovery Group Sunrise Community Church 5609 E Mt Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Fry Road Group The Foundry Church 10203 Fry Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm West Isle Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 5127 Avenue U Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sargent Serenity Group 53 Hawkins Road Hawkins Rd, Texas 77414 Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bridge House 913 Cable Street 913 Cable St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Safe Harbor Group Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Rockhill Group Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Drifters Group Tracey Gee Community Center 3599 Westcenter Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Poker Night Group Men All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 pm Stuck in the Middle Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Have Just Begun Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Conroe-Willis Group Conroe - Willis Group 109 Kennedy St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group Crossroads United Methodist Church 10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Winners Group Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group Women First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Memorial Step Study Group First Congregational Church 10840 Beinhorn Rd Memorial - West District 40 Open
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Dickinson Bayou Group Holy Trinity Church 4613 TX-3 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Leaf - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Magnolia T.G.I.F. Group Magnolia Community Center 422 Melton St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Gods Grace Group New Life Fellowship Church 2104 Underwood Rd Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Friday Night Survivors Group St. Andrew's House 1811 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Rebos Group St. Helen's Catholic Church 2209 Old Alvin Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sealy Group St. John's Episcopal Church 311 6th St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm West Columbia Group St. Mary's Episcopal Church 117 Clay St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingsland Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Survivors Group - St Phillips St. Philip Presbyterian Church 4807 San Felipe St Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Manvel Iowa Colony Group The Church on Masters Road 6911 Masters Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Clear Lake Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pathfinders Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Westbridge Group Westbridge Recovery Center 4107 Acorn Ln Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:15 pm Fourth Dimension Group Men Foundry United Methodist Church 8350 Jones Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm White Oak Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
9:30 pm Three In One Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Young People
10:00 pm Young Peoples Meeting Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
10:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm New Leaf Group - Seabrook Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Friday Night Special 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open