TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Live At Five Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Alive At 5 Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Overcomers Group Men Recovery Foundation 4312 Crane St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm Keep Coming Back Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Avalon Happy Hour Group First Cumberland Presbyterian Church 2119 Avalon Pl Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group 4140 Directors Row, Suite D 4140 Directors Row Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Safe Haven P-11 Group ACCT Building 707 23rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Road Trudge's Group Aldine Family Hope Center 4700 Aldine Mail Rte Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rule 62 - All Saints Men All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Big Book, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group Angleton Group 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Asbury AA Meeting Ashbury Memorial Methodist Church 215 Medina St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Atascocita Group Atascocita Group 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Monday Night Men's Supper Step Study Men Call Contact for Location 4140 Directors Row Suite D Houston District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Men, Open
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Hitchcock Group First Baptist Church of Hitchcock 6601 FM 2004 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Going Home Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Safe Harbor Group Women Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Big Book Study Group Old Library 930 Travis St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Pinewood Group Women Pinewood Group 201 Pinewood Dr Suite D Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Rush Hour Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Dismus Group St. Joseph House 3307 Austin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm West Spring Group West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sisters Of Serenity Group -8373 Women 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Dimensions Group Acres Homes Multi Service Center 6719 W Montgomery Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Step Sisters Women Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Wild West Group Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm The Searchers Group Grace United Methodist Church 1245 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Heights Group Men Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Men, Open
6:30 pm Serenity Group Goodrich Holiday Lakes Estates Clubhouse Holiday Ln, Texas 77335 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Step Study Group Holy Name Retreat Center 430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed
6:30 pm Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed
6:30 pm Back To Basics-Women Women Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Recovery Rocks Women Recovery Rocks 1838 Johanna Dr Houston District 40 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Primary Purpose Group Riverside Riverside United Methodist Church 2341 FM 980 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Plantation Group St. Mark's Lutheran Church 501 Willow Dr Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 34th Street Miracle Group Men Texas House 2208 W 34th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Up The Street Club 17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Early Bird Grp of Kingwood 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Innerchange Group 5124 Ennis 5124 Ennis St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Texas City Group 518 6th Avenue North 518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rose-Rich Group 925 Spur 10 Rosenberg 925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm A New Vision Men A New Vision 6205 Saxon Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Aldine Group Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunset Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Lackapower Camp Hope 9724 Derrington Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Waterfront Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Easy Does It Group (El Campo) Faith Lutheran Church 2103 N Mechanic St Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Rosentex Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Mon Night at the G Group G-Spot 310 E 9th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Leaf Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Genesis Group Genesis Group 5322 W Bellfort Ave #106 Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group Last Chance Recovery Center 5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cy-Fair Group Messiah Lutheran Church 11522 Telge Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bolivar Peninsula Group Metal Building-Opposite Crenshaw School 243 State Hwy 87 Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Power to Choose Power House Recovery 1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Helping Hands II Men Providence House 8515 Shady Dr Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Brazos Bottom Recovery Group River Pointe Church 5000 Ransom Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Second Chance Group Second Chance Group 40793 Farm to Market Rd 1488 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sealy Group Too St. John's Episcopal Church 311 6th St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm La Branch Street Group St. Joseph Hospital 1919 La Branch St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Porte Ladies Group Women St. Mary's Catholic Church - La Porte 816 Park Dr Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Calumet Friends St. Paul United Methodist Church 5501 Main St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Buffalo Speedway Group St. Vincent De Paul Catholic Church 6800 Buffalo Speedway Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Cleveland Camel Group The Cleveland Camel Group 312 Elizabeth St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Coldspring Group United Methodist Church 1 Cemetery Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm West Isle Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 5127 Avenue U Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Falcon Wing Group Woodlands Community Presbyterian Church 4881 W Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Welcome Home Group Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Dayton Group 3592 FM 1008 3592 FM1008 Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm 1320 Main St. Group Ecclesia Church 1100 Elder St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Copperfield Willingness Group Men Family of Faith Church 16710 Farm to Market Rd 529 Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm Steps In Sobriety Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church 11612 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bear Creek Women's Group Women Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm St. Luke's Group St. Luke the Evangelist Catholic Church 11011 Hall Rd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Surfside Meeting Surfside Church 818 Angel Wing St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Jamaica Beach Group West Isle Presbyterian Church 13724 Stewart Rd Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Millennium Group 1603 Airline 1603 Airline Dr Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Industrial Group Men 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 24 Hour Club 126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Open, Smoking Permitted, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Open Door Group - New Waverly 420 Fisher Street 420 Fisher St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Big Book, Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 10th Street Sunsetters Group All Saints Catholic Church 215 E 10th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Alvin Chili Peppers Group Men Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sobriety on Two Wheels Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm God Squad Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Without a Prayer Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm First Colony Group Christ United Methodist Church 3300 Austin Pkwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Eagle Lake Group Community Hospital 600 Austin Rd Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Grapevine
8:00 pm Hollowtree Group Cypress Creek Hospital 17750 Cali Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Doorknob Group Women Doorknob 2339 Winrock Blvd Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Women
8:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Candlelight, Closed, Meditation, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fulshear Group Fire Station 5th St Sealy - Columbus District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Good For Nothing Group First Baptist Church Dickinson 2504 44th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Nameless Group First Unitarian Universalists 5200 Fannin St Medical Center - South District 20 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Bear Creek Group Glazier Senior Education Center 16600 Pine Forest Ln Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Open
8:00 pm Crossroads Group Holy Cross Lutheran Church 7901 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Big Book Group Humble 24 Hour Club 4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Beginners Group (Lambda) Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group Women New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Pearland Group New Life Lutheran Church 3521 E Orange St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shadydale Group Shadydale Church Of God 4626 Tronewood St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Taking Care Of Business Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Open
8:00 pm Monday Night Heights Survivors Group St. Andrews Episcopal Church 1819 Heights Blvd Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Nassau Bay Men's Group Men St. Bernadette 15500 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm River Oaks Monday Group St. John the Divine Episcopal Church 2450 River Oaks Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Contractors Group Men St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 20 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Plantersville Group St. Mary's Catholic Church Plantersville County Rd 205, Texas 77363 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm How Group St. Peter's Methodist Church 20775 Kingsland Blvd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sweeny-Old Ocean Sweeny Senior Citizens Center 205 N Oak St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
8:00 pm Crosby Helping Hands Group United Methodist Church Crosby 1334 Runneburg Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Thank God It's Monday Group West Oaks Hospital 6550 Hornwood Dr Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm West Spring Group Women West Spring Group 19620 Kuykendahl Rd Suite D Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Open, Women
8:00 pm Westbridge Group Westbridge Recovery Center 4107 Acorn Ln Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Deer Park Group Wheel House 206 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open