TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am First Light Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Acceptance is the Key Group Women St. Theresa Catholic Church 6622 Haskell St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 am Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands Women Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypresswood Group Women Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cathedral Group Christ Church Cathedral's 1117 Texas St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon Twelve O Clock High Noon Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Working With Others Group Jewish Community Center 1120 Dairy Ashford St Memorial - West District 70 Closed, Discussion
Noon Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed, Smoking Permitted
Noon Cat Women Women St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
Noon Men's Outpost Men St. Martin's Episcopal Church 717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
Noon Clean Air Group St. Michael's Catholic Church 100 Oak Dr S Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rule 62 Group Brookshire Woods Road Club 2119 Woods Rd Sealy - Columbus District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Leisure Group Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Memorial Going Home Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group Men 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed
6:00 pm Open Air Group Montgomery United Methodist Church 22548 TX-105 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Emergency Room Women Group Women Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm New Beginnings Group Bellville Bellville United Methodist Church 234 S Masonic St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sugar Land Step by Step Group Fishers of Men Lutheran Church 2011 Austin Pkwy Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Simply AA in Houston Memorial Drive Christian Church 11750 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Plantation Group St. Mark's Lutheran Church 501 Willow Dr Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Fry Road Group The Foundry Church 10203 Fry Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Industrial Group 1611 First Street 1611 1st St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Hands of Hope Women 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Alano Club 8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Kingwood Men's Group Men Christ King Lutheran Student Center 3803 W Lake Houston Pkwy Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Cypress Creek Group Christ the Good Shepherd Catholic Church 18511 Klein Church Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Just the Black Print Group Holy Covenant United Methodist 22111 Morton Ranch Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Helping Hands Group Hou Men Isaiah House 11606 Ashworth St Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Safe Harbor Group Men Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Safe Harbor Group Women Lord of Life Lutheran Church 3801 S Panther Creek Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Missouri City Women's Group Women Southminster Presbyterian Church 2310 Brightwater Dr Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Just for Today Group St. Johns Lutheran Church 1613 Key St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 20 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm WestBridge Group Westbridge Recovery Center 4107 Acorn Ln Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sober Gals Women St. Mark's Episcopal Church 3816 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm West Porter Group 22875 Walnut Drive 22875 Walnut Dr Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Big Book Group Study- 8373 8373 Club 8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rosewood Chapelwood United Methodist Church 11140 Greenbay St Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy Big Book Group Church of the Holy Apostles 1225 West Grand Parkway South Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm Fulshear Group Fire Station 5th St Sealy - Columbus District 40 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Closed, Speaker
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Women Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Men Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Group Spring Group 24307 Aldine Westfield Rd STE O Spring - The Woodlands District 31 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm St. Luke's Group of AA St. Luke's Methodist Church 3471 Westheimer Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Boys Of Avenue B Men Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access