TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
11:00 am Higher Power Group #4 Calvary United Church 4819 Denmark St Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Duncan Road Group Women Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Men Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
11:00 am Katy 12 & 12 Group Women Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Women
11:00 am Saturday Solutions Group Women Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church 11612 Memorial Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am Harmony Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am 4th Dimension Women's Grp Women The Lovett Center 900 Lovett Blvd Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am New Beginnings 2421 Truxillo St. 2421 Truxillo St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Eye Opener Group - Lambda Lambda Center 1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Onalaska Group 10891 East US Highway 190 10891 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon Angleton Group 1224 C E. Mulberry 1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Aldine Group 13333 Chrisman, Suite D 13333 Chrisman Rd # D Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Cleveland Camel Group 13343 FM 1725 13343 FM1725 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Shore Group 236 Dell Dale 236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Atascocita Group 2805 S. Houston Avenue 2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Freedom Rings 3731 US Hwy 190 W.  3731 US-190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 494 Lunch Bunch 494 Meeting Hall 21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rockhill Group 7808 Bellfort 7808 Bellfort St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
Noon Bay City Group Bay City Club 2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon Group Bellaire Club 5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Brockman Road Group Brazosport Area Club 147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Working With Others Group Camel Lodge 2805 Strawberry Rd Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
Noon Elgin Group Center for Recovery and Wellness 2905 Elgin St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Champions Group Women Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Women
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group Clear Creek Club - Seabrook 1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon 1502 Group Conroe Club 2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypress Group Cypress Group 11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Speakeasy Group - Delta Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Fort Bend Club Saturdays at 12:00 PM Fort Bend Club 4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group Galveston Club 1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
Noon The Montrose Open Group Gulf Coast Club 14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Huntsville Group Huntsville Group 1214 12th St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Tri-Cities Group Lamplighter's Club 2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Group - Pasadena Legacy Club 920 Austin Ave Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon North Loop Group Lindale Assembly Of God 500 N Loop E Fwy Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open
Noon Livingston Unity Group Livingston Unity Group 1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon New Hope Group New Hope Women's Center 3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 25th Hour Group Northside 24 Hour Club 87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Santa Fe Group Santa Fe Group 12045 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81
Noon Serenity Group of the Woodlands Serenity Of The Woodlands 405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Higher Power Group #1 St. John's Methodist Church 2019 Crawford St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Woodland Heights Women's' Group Women St. Mark's United Methodist Church 600 Pecore St #109 Heights - North Houston District 32 Closed, Discussion, Women
Noon Frontier Group Men The Council on Recovery 303 Jackson Hill St Downtown - Central District 20 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Men
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group Tomball Unity Club 23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake Up The Street Club 508 W NASA Pkwy Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group West Baytown Club 1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lake Woodlands Group Woodlands United Methodist Church 2200 Lake Woodlands Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm Spring Shadows Group Memorial Herman - PARC 3043 Gessner Rd Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Men Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Post Oak Group Women Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Jug Group A Way Out Women's Center 3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Secular AA Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group Katy 5th Street Club 5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion
1:00 pm Friends Of Bill W. Group Outreach Center of West Houston 725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Third Tradition Group 5656 Belarbor 5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Alvin Group Alvin Taylor Street Club 204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Duncan Road Group Duncan Road Group 12454 Cutten Rd Ste. A Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Heights Group Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Discussion, Open
2:30 pm SAVE Great Commission Family Church 12540 Crenshaw Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group Bay Area Club 2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 3 O'clock Group Faith Lutheran Church Bellaire 4600 Bellaire Blvd Medical Center - South District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group Women Recenter 1016 Alabama St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
3:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group Spring Branch Memorial Club 1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Big Book, Open
3:15 pm Caring and Sharing Group Delta Club 6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:15 pm Post Oak Group Post Oak Club 9600 Hempstead Rd #306 Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Kingwood Group 810 A Russell Palmer Road 810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Closed, Discussion
4:00 pm Champions Group Champions Club 14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Heights Group Women Heights Club 2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 20 Closed, Discussion, Women
4:00 pm Another Chance O.D.A.T. Group Peace Community Church 5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Open, Wheelchair Access
4:15 pm Hope Group Hope Community United Methodist 2838 Lily St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm Spring Group Women 26507 Prairie 26507 Prairie St Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Women
4:30 pm Shoemaker Group Deer Park United Methodist Church 1300 W 13th St Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access