TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Cypresswood Group
Alano Club
In-person and Online
8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Sunset Group
Camel Lodge
In-person and Online
2211 Spencer Hwy b Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
6:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group
Katy 5th Street Club
5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Early Workers Group
Up The Street Club
17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Daily Bread Group
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Cypress Group
Cypress Group
11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Caring and Sharing Group
Delta Club
In-person and Online
6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Darkside Group
Post Oak Club
In-person and Online
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am First Light Group
Post Oak Club
In-person and Online
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Serenity Group of the Woodlands
Serenity of the Woodlands
405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am West Spring Group
West Spring Group
19620 Kuykendahl Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
7:15 am Sunrise Celebrators
West Baytown Club
1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Grp of Kingwood
494 Meeting Hall
21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Daily Reflections, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am New Day Group
Galveston Club
In-person and Online
1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 am Heights Group
Heights Group
2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am North Shore Group Men
236 Dell Dale
236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Men, Open
8:00 am Power to Choose
Power House Recovery
1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Katy 12 & 12 Group
Katy 5th Street Club
5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Post Oak Group
Post Oak Club
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Welcome Home Group Men
Recenter
3805 Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Cowboy Group
American Legion Hall
307 Charles St Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am The Waterfront Group
Humble 24 Hour Club
4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Rose-Rich Group
Twin Cities Facility
925 TX-10 Spur Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Breakfast, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Cypress Group
Cypress Group
11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Came To Believe Group
Lambda Center
In-person and Online
1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, LGBTQ, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am The God Meeting Group
Outreach Center of West Houston
725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 am Spring Branch Memorial Group
Spring Branch Memorial Club
1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Third Tradition Group
Third Tradition Group
5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am North Shore Group - Spanish Speaking
236 Dell Dale
236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Open, Spanish, Tradition Study
10:00 am Alvin Group
Alvin Taylor Street Club
204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Atascocita Group
Atascocita Group
2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Sunday Morning Big Book Group
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Door Group
Bellaire Club
5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Free to Live Group
Brazosport Area Club
147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
10:00 am 1502 Group
Conroe Club
2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Duncan Road Group
Duncan Road Group
In-person and Online
12454 Cutten Rd v Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Heights Group
Heights Group
2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am 25th Hour Group
Northside 24 Hour Club
87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Pinewood Group
Pinewood Group
201 Pinewood Dr d Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 32 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Welcome Home Group
Recenter
3805 Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Serenity Group of The Woodlands
Serenity of the Woodlands
405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Spring Group
Spring Group
24307 Aldine Westfield Rd o Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am West Spring Group
West Spring Group
19620 Kuykendahl Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Cypresswood Group
Alano Club
In-person and Online
8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Working With Others Group
Camel Lodge
2211 Spencer Hwy b Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Twelve O Clock High Noon Group
Delta Club
In-person and Online
6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Rockhill Group
Rockhill Group
7448 Park Pl Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
10:30 am White Flag
West Baytown Club
1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:45 am One Step Per Month Group
Lambda Center
1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Living Sober, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am 6th Street Group
518 6th Avenue North
518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
11:00 am Kingwood Group
810 A Russell Palmer Road
810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Sunday Speakers Group
Bellaire Club
5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Fort Bend Sundays at 11:00 AM
Fort Bend Club
4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Tri-Cities Group
Lamplighter's Club
2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Serenity Group - Pasadena
Legacy Club
920 Austin Ave Clear Lake - Galveston District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Post Oak Group
Post Oak Club
In-person and Online
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am So Far So Good Group
Spring Branch Memorial Club
1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Serenity Group - League City
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am New Hope Group
New Hope Women's Center
3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Angleton Group
Angleton Group
1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
Noon Noon @ the Creek Group
Clear Creek Club - Seabrook
1310 5th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 1502 Group
Conroe Club
2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
Noon Cypress Group
Cypress Group
11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 11th Step Meditation, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon 33rd Street Group
Galveston Club
In-person and Online
1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Serenity Group of The Woodlands
Serenity of the Woodlands
405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tomball Acceptance Group
Tomball Unity Club
23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon This Side Of The Lake
Up The Street Club
17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Sunday Noon Meeting Group
Bellaire Club
5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm North Shore Group
236 Dell Dale
236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group
Katy 5th Street Club
5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Friends Of Bill W. Group
Outreach Center of West Houston
725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Welcome Home Group
Recenter
3805 Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
2:00 pm Heights Group
Heights Group
2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm LaBranch Street Group
LaBranch Street Group
In-person and Online
1601 St Joseph Pkwy Downtown - Central District 20 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm 25th Hour Group
Northside 24 Hour Club
87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Grapevine Group
The Heights Recovery Club
6643 W Montgomery Rd Heights - North Houston District 32 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Humble Road Group
7418 East Houston Road418 E Houston Rd
7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Big Book, Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm 1500 Group
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Meditation Meeting
Post Oak Club
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Welcome Home Group
Recenter
3805 Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
3:30 pm Kingwood Group
810 A Russell Palmer Road
810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Hope Seekers Group
Central Church of Christ
6605 Broadway St Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Another Chance Group
Peace Community Church
5151 Addicks Satsuma Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Third Tradition Group Women
Third Tradition Group
5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
4:30 pm Men's 4:30 Group Men
Two Story Office Building
911 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Jug Group
A Way Out Women's Center
3217 Iola St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Big Book, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Cypresswood Group Women
Alano Club
8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Keep It Simple Sweetheart Group Women
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Live At Five Group
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Cypress Group Women
Cypress Group
11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Sister's Sunday Step Study Women
G-Spot
223 E 11th St Heights - North Houston District 32 Closed, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
5:00 pm Stretch & Surrender
Lambda Center
1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm New Hope Group Women
New Hope Women's Center
3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Post Oak Group Men
Post Oak Club
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Post Oak Group Women
Post Oak Club
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:00 pm Rule 62 Group Brookshire
Woods Road Club
2119 Woods Rd Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm 33rd Street Group
Galveston Club
1823 33rd St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Santa Fe Group
Old Santa Fe Post Office
12043 15th St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Sisters In Sobriety Group Women
Outreach Center of West Houston
725 Bateswood Dr Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm Welcome Home Group
Recenter
3805 Main St Downtown - Central District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm
5151 Mitchelldale Street Suite B10
5151 Mitchelldale St b10 Heights - North Houston District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Northwest Unity Group
5151 Mitchelldale Street Suite B10
5151b Mitchelldale St Suite B10 Memorial - West District 40 Literature, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Texas City Group
518 6th Avenue North
518 6th Ave N Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Alvin Group
Alvin Taylor Street Club
204 S Taylor St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Angleton Group
Angleton Group
1224 E Mulberry St Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Asbury AA Meeting
Asbury Memorial Methodist Church
215 Medina St Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Atascocita Group
Atascocita Group
2805 S Houston Ave Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Beginners Group
Brazosport Area Club
147 Brazosport Blvd N Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Cliffside Women's Meeting Women
Cliffside Women's Meeting
4730 Orange St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm 1502 Group
Conroe Club
2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Freedom Rings Group
Freedom Rings
3731 U.S. Hwy 190 Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Sober On Sunday Group
Gulf Coast Club
14540 Minetta St Medical Center - South District 20 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Men's Investors Group Men
Holy Name Retreat Center
430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:00 pm Sunday Night Men's Group Men
Holy Name Retreat Center
In-person and Online
430 Bunker Hill Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Men, Online Meeting
6:00 pm The Waterfront Group
Humble 24 Hour Club
4514 Atascocita Road Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Serenity Group of The Woodlands
Serenity of the Woodlands
405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group
Spring Branch Memorial Club
1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Columbus Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
915 Travis St Sealy - Columbus District 52 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Sunday Solutions Group
St. Simon and Jude Catholic Church
26777 Glen Loch Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Literature, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Third Tradition Group
Third Tradition Group
5656 Belarbor St Medical Center - South District 60 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 6 O'Clock Group
West Baytown Club
1020 Bowie St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm West Spring Group
West Spring Group
19620 Kuykendahl Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Literature
6:30 pm North Shore Group
236 Dell Dale
236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Lakeside Group
494 Meeting Hall
21820 E Memorial Dr Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Kingwood Group
810 A Russell Palmer Road
810a Russell Palmer Rd Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 31 Big Book, Open
6:30 pm Happy Hour Group
Bay Area Club
In-person and Online
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Bellaire 12 & 12 Group
Bellaire Club
5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Needville Group
Creekside Christian Church
16628 TX-36 District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Cypress Group
Cypress Group
11508 Cypress North Houston Rd Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Caring and Sharing Group
Delta Club
6401 Southwest Fwy #110 Sharpstown - Alief - Mission Bend District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Duncan Road Group
Duncan Road Group
12454 Cutten Rd v Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Genesis Group
Genesis Group
Westbury Square professional building Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group
Katy 5th Street Club
5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Tri-Cities Group
Lamplighter's Club
2425 FM 1092 Rd Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Post Oak Group
Post Oak Club
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Rockhill Group
Rockhill Group
7448 Park Pl Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 190 Group
The 190 Group
431 Boat Launch Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Tomball Acceptance Group
Tomball Unity Club
23802 FM2978 #6 Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 32 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group
Up The Street Club
In-person and Online
17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Big Book, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Sisters In Sobriety Women
Up The Street Club
17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Humble Road Group
7418 East Houston Road418 E Houston Rd
7418 E Houston Rd Northeast Houston District 31 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cypresswood Group Men
Alano Club
8320 Louetta Rd #192 Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bay City Group
Bay City Club
2701 Avenue H Angleton - Lake Jackson District 82 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunset Group
Camel Lodge
In-person and Online
2211 Spencer Hwy b Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Newcomer, Online Meeting, Open
7:00 pm Heights Group
Heights Group
2115 Lawrence St Heights - North Houston District 32 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Evening Group
Lambda Center
1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Milwee Group
Last Chance Recovery Center
5130 Milwee St Heights - North Houston District 32 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Serenity Group - Pasadena
Legacy Club
920 Austin Ave Clear Lake - Galveston District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm La Porte Group
Light of Christ Lutheran Church
2530 S Broadway St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Power to Choose
Power House Recovery
1713 Runyan Ave Northeast Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Just For Today Group
St. Johns Lutheran Church Parsonage
2518 Fitz Lee St Tomball - Waller - Magnolia District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Buck Stops Here Group
St. Stephen's Episcopal Church
2041 Trinity St Humble - Kingwood - Liberty District 90 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Still Sober Group
Still Sober Group
4313 Red Bluff Rd Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Phoenix Group
Unitarian Universalist Fellowship
502 Church St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Deer Park Group
Wheel House
210 W Helgera Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Sage-Piney Point
St. Martin's Episcopal Church
717 Sage Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Shore Group
236 Dell Dale
236 Dell Dale St Baytown - La Porte District 70 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Fellowship Group
24 Hour Club
126 Forest Hill Blvd Pasadena - Galena Park District 60 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sunday Night Blues
8373 Club
8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Houston We Have a Solution
Bay Area Club
2111 Webster St Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Peace Of Mind
Bellaire Club
5625A Beechnut St Medical Center - South District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1502 Group
Conroe Club
2030 FM 2854 Rd Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 As Bill Sees It, Open
8:00 pm Beverly Hills Sharer's Group
Crossroads UMC
10030 Scarsdale Blvd Pearland District 81 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Newcomers Group
Fort Bend Club
4203 Avenue H #11 Sugar Land - Rosenberg District 52 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Katy 12 & 12 Group
Katy 5th Street Club
5108 E 5th St Katy - Hwy 6 Area District 40 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Livingston Unity Group
Livingston Unity Group
1911 N Houston St Huntsville - Livingston - Conroe District 31 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Hope Women's Center
3636 Meadow Wood Dr Pasadena - Galena Park District 70 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 25th Hour Group
Northside 24 Hour Club
87 Lyerly St Heights - North Houston District 31 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Post Oak Group - Young Peoples
Post Oak Club
In-person and Online
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Serenity Group of The Woodlands
Serenity of the Woodlands
405 Sawdust Rd Spring - The Woodlands District 31 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Spring Branch Memorial Group
Spring Branch Memorial Club
1200 Blalock Rd #378 Memorial - West District 40 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Last Call For Serenity Group
Lambda Center
1201 W Clay St Downtown - Central District 20 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 pm White Oak Group
Post Oak Club
In-person and Online
6616 Long Point Rd Memorial - West District 40 Candlelight, Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair Access
9:30 pm Nite Owls Group
Up The Street Club
17400 El Camino Real Clear Lake - Galveston District 81 Candlelight, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Champions Group
Champions Club
14340 Sylvanfield Dr Spring - The Woodlands District 32 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 pm Candlelight Group
8373 Club
In-person and Online
8373 Westview Dr Memorial - West District 40 Candlelight, Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom